Отличники учебы 2012 года

  • Маликова Алина Юрьевна
    Маликова
    Алина Юрьевна


    Агрономический факультет
  • Потешкин Михаил Александрович
    Потешкин
    Михаил Александрович


    Агрономический факультет
  • Река Ольга Григорьевна
    Река
    Ольга Григорьевна


    Агрономический факультет
  • Зензина Татьяна Александровна
    Зензина
    Татьяна Александровна


    Биолого-технологический факультет
  • Семенова Марина Сергеевна
    Семенова
    Марина Сергеевна


    Биолого-технологический факультет
  • Шеметов Роман Александрович
    Шеметов
    Роман Александрович


    Биолого-технологический факультет
  • Бух Екатерина Вилоровна
    Бух
    Екатерина Вилоровна


    Инженерный институт
  • Гончаров Павел Владимирович
    Гончаров
    Павел Владимирович


    Инженерный институт
  • Гох Дарья Владимировна
    Гох
    Дарья Владимировна


    Инженерный институт
  • Домнышев Дмитрий Александрович
    Домнышев
    Дмитрий Александрович


    Инженерный институт
  • Козлов Максим Сергеевич
    Козлов
    Максим Сергеевич


    Инженерный институт
  • Аверьянова Александра Михайловна
    Аверьянова
    Александра Михайловна


    Факультет ветеринарной медицины
  • Бряднов Вячеслав Сергеевич
    Бряднов
    Вячеслав Сергеевич


    Факультет ветеринарной медицины
  • Переверза Татьяна Сергеевна
    Переверза
    Татьяна Сергеевна


    Факультет ветеринарной медицины
  • Назымова-Муль Дарья Николаевна
    Назымова-Муль
    Дарья Николаевна


    Факультет ГМУ
  • Тарасова Валентина Дмитриевна
    Тарасова
    Валентина Дмитриевна


    Факультет ГМУ
  • Щехина Ирина Сергеевна
    Щехина
    Ирина Сергеевна


    Факультет ГМУ
  • Абдыкаримов Дмитрий Русланович
    Абдыкаримов
    Дмитрий Русланович


    Экономический факультет
  • Никитина Юлия Олеговна
    Никитина
    Юлия Олеговна


    Экономический факультет
  • Петухова Татьяна Владимировна
    Петухова
    Татьяна Владимировна


    Экономический факультет
  • Карпукова Виктория Николаевна
    Карпукова
    Виктория Николаевна


    Юридический факультет
  • Корниенко Марина Викторовна
    Корниенко
    Марина Викторовна


    Юридический факультет
  • Останина Татьяна Александровна
    Останина
    Татьяна Александровна


    Юридический факультет
  • Киричко Анастасия Александровна
    Киричко
    Анастасия Александровна


    Факультет СПО